IMMOVABLE PROPERTY DETAILS / ANNUAL PROPERTY RETURNS
SR.NO.
EMPLOYEE NO.
NAME
DESIGNATION
APR UPLOAD FOR YEAR 2019
O/o CE (HR&A), MPPGCL, JABALPUR
1
89970056
A.K. NEMA
ACE (GEN) / CC OF CE(GEN)
2
89973547
S.K. DESHPANDE
SE (CIVIL) / CC OF ACE
3
54970495
SATCHIKANTA DAS
COMPANY SECRETARY
4
85051258
ABHISHEK JAIN
EE (GEN)/CC OF SE(GEN)
5
89970642
S.K. SINGHAI
EE (CIVIL)
6
54112057
SANJEETA
EE (GEN)
7
90290882
S.C. MISHRA
SR WELFARE OFFICER
8
54111208
MOHAMMAD WASIB
DGM (HR)
9
95974869
LOKESH UPADHYAY
DGM (HR)
10
85976189
KAMLESH PATERIYA
DGM (INVESTIGATION)
11
92052132
KASHI PATIL
STAFF OFFICER
12
81972117
B. SHRINIVAS
AE (GEN)
13
54050240
ANAND GUPTA
AE (GEN)
14
54970537
ASHA VARUGHESE
PERSONNEL OFFICER
15
54970545
KHUSHBU SHARMA
PERSONNEL OFFICER
16
54970553
MOHSIN KHAN
PERSONNEL OFFICER
17
54970529
PUSHPLATA KUMARI
PERSONNEL OFFICER
18
10979142
RICHA AGNIHOTRI
PERSONNEL OFFICER
19
10979167
DEEPALI SINGH CHHARI
PERSONNEL OFFICER
20
10979175
VARTIKA GURBANI
PERSONNEL OFFICER
21
54152771
RITURAJ LAKHERA
PERSONNEL OFFICER
22
10979200
SUHAIL MOHAMMED
PERSONNEL OFFICER
23
10979217
MANEESHA JHARIA
PERSONNEL OFFICER
24
10979266
MADHURENDRA KUMAR
PERSONNEL OFFICER
25
54970504
NEERAJ SINGH
LAW OFFICER
26
84977329
C.K. PANDE
SR STENO
27
85971982
SHAHNAZ ALI
SR STENO
28
81971011
C.D. KORATKAR
SR STENO
29
85975835
PRAMOD GADPALE
SR STENO
30
85975686
URMILA GARG
JR STENO
31
83979789
V.P. RAMCHANDRAN NAIR
JR STENO
32
91114593
BHUPENDRA SINGH RAJPUT
JR STENO
33
91972396
RAMNATH GHOGHARE
SR STENO
34
90443497
M.K. SONI
JR STENO
35
91113802
P.K. SHRIVASTAVA
OA GR I
36
92340130
R.K. BURMAN
OA GR I
37
90440115
DEVDAS CHOURASIA
OA GR II
38
85976560
R.K. GUPTA
OA GR II
39
91560557
RAM CHARITRA DWIVEDI
OA GR II
40
91971422
JITENDRA NAMDEO
OA GR II
41
81978429
MEENA PATHAK
OA GR II
42
85449773
K.K. SHARMA
OA GR II
43
94340907
NAVEEN KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA
OA GR II
44
90430172
JANKI PRASAD PATEL
OA GR III
45
85973814
PRITI SARKAR
OA GR III
46
91978013
S.S. AFRIDI
OA GR III
47
20010013
MANISHA GAUTAM
OA GR III
48
95971220
MANISHA SANJAY TIWARI
OA GR III
49
85441390
RAJNISH KUMAR SHARMA
OA GR III
50
91453371
RAJESH TAMANE
OA GR III
51
10970324
SUSHIL KUMAR PANDEY
OA GR III
52
10970316
DEEPAK SAHU
OA GR III
53
10970381
CHETNA NEGI
OA GR III
54
10970308
POOJA TIWARI
OA GR III
55
10978896
ADARSH TIWARI
OA GR III
56
10978920
ROMA MONGIYA GOYAL
OA GR III
57
10979027
PRATEEK KUNTE
OA GR III
58
10979002
RAJKISHORE SINGH
OA GR III
59
10973731
PUSHPA CHOUHAN
OA GR III
60
10973765
VIKRAM SINGH BANAFAR
OA GR III
61
10973772
YOGESH SAHU
OA GR III
62
10970480
PRANAB GHOSH
OA GR III
63
10973815
JYOTI CHITNIS
OA GR III (Trainee)
64
10973822
NEERAJ KUMAR LAKHERA
OA GR III (Trainee)