IMMOVABLE PROPERTY DETAILS / ANNUAL PROPERTY RETURNS
SR.NO.
EMPLOYEE NO.
NAME
DESIGNATION
APR UPLOAD FOR YEAR 2021
O/o ED (HR&A), MPPGCL, JABALPUR
1
89970924
Manjeet Singh
Managing Director
2
90011841
Suresh Prasad Tiwari
Chief Engineer (Gen)
3
54970495
Satchikanta Das
Company Secretary
4
85050862
Subodh Nigam
Superintending Engineer (Gen)
5
85051258
Abhishek Jain
Superintending Engineer (Gen)
6
89043185
Shankar Dayal Upadhyay
Superintending Engineer (Gen)
7
89971087
Sanjiv Arora
Superintending Engineer (Gen)
8
92036580
Subodh Kumar Bajpai
Superintending Engineer (Gen)
9
89971921
Prabhat Kumar Jain
Executive Engineer (Civil)
10
54970545
Khushbu Sharma
Deputy General Manager (HR)
11
54970553
Mohsin Khan
Deputy General Manager (HR)
12
95973036
Deepak Nigam
Deputy General Manager (HR)
13
95974869
Lokesh Kumar Upadhyay
Deputy General Manager (HR)
14
12011003
Chitra Bhadoria
Senior Law Officer
15
54050240
Anand Gupta
Assistant Engineer (Gen)
16
54970693
Anand Verma
Assistant Engineer (Gen)
17
81972117
Shrinivas Buddu
Assistant Engineer (Gen)
18
54970504
Neeraj Singh
Law Officer
19
54970511
Parul Dangi
Law Officer
20
10979142
Richa Agnihotri
Personnel Officer
21
10979175
Vartika Gurbani
Personnel Officer
22
10979191
Bhagyashree Singh Amliyar
Personnel Officer
23
10979200
Suhail Mohammed
Personnel Officer
24
10979217
Maneesha Jharia
Personnel Officer
25
10979233
Bhavna Dubey
Personnel Officer
26
10979266
Madhurendra Kumar
Personnel Officer
27
54053616
Amarchandra Kushwaha
Personnel Officer
28
54152771
Rituraj Lakhera
Personnel Officer
29
54970537
Asha Varughese
Personnel Officer
30
85975686
Urmila Garg
Junior Stenographer
31
90443497
Mahendra Kumar Soni
Junior Stenographer
32
90610501
Sewak Ram Chourasia
Junior Stenographer
33
91114593
Bhupendra Singh Rajput
Junior Stenographer
34
81978361
Sarla Barode
Office Assistant Grade I
35
92340130
Raj Kumar Barman
Office Assistant Grade I
36
81978429
Meena Pathak
Office Assistant Grade II
37
85449773
Krishan Kumar Sharma
Office Assistant Grade II
38
90440115
Deodass Chourasia
Office Assistant Grade II
39
91316611
Mathura Prasad Kachhi
Office Assistant Grade II
40
91560557
Ram Charitra Dwivedi
Office Assistant Grade II
41
94340907
Navin Kumar Shrivastava
Office Assistant Grade II
42
10970308
Pooja Mishra
Office Assistant Grade III
43
10970316
Deepak Sahu
Office Assistant Grade III
44
10970324
Sushil Kumar Pandey
Office Assistant Grade III
45
10970381
Chetna Negi
Office Assistant Grade III
46
10970480
Pranab Kumar Ghosh
Office Assistant Grade III
47
10973731
Pushpa Chouhan
Office Assistant Grade III
48
10973772
Yogesh Sahu
Office Assistant Grade III
49
10973815
Jyoti Chitnis
Office Assistant Grade III
50
10978896
Adarsh Kumar Tiwari
Office Assistant Grade III
51
10978920
Roma Mongiya Goyal
Office Assistant Grade III
52
10979002
Rajkishor Singh
Office Assistant Grade III
53
10979035
Prateek Kunte
Office Assistant Grade III
54
20010013
Manisha Gautam
Office Assistant Grade III
55
54152558
Faresh Khare
Office Assistant Grade III
56
85441390
Rajneesh Sharma
Office Assistant Grade III
57
85973814
Priti Sarkar
Office Assistant Grade III
58
90430172
Janki Prasad Patel
Office Assistant Grade III
59
91012723
Rajesh Kumar Patkar
Office Assistant Grade III
60
91453371
Rajesh Tamane
Office Assistant Grade III
61
91978013
Shahjada Shakeel Afridi
Office Assistant Grade III
62
95971220
Manisha Tiwari
Office Assistant Grade III
63
81971011
Chandrakant Diwakar Koratkar
Senior Stenographer
64
85971982
Shahnaz Ali
Senior Stenographer
65
85972485
Yogendra Kumar Patwari
Senior Stenographer
66
85972931
Sudhir Kumar Soni
Senior Stenographer
67
85975835
Pramod Kumar Gadpale
Senior Stenographer
68
91454337
Ravi Shankar Rao
Senior Stenographer
69
91972396
Ramnath Ghoghare
Senior Stenographer